Champion Hampshire Ewe: Avery Bardole

Reserve Champion Hampshire Ewe: Jackson Turner

 

Champion Columbia Ewe: Chanlyn Cunningham

 

Champion Commercial White and Speckled Faced Ewe: Bruce Stephenson

Reserve Champion Commercial White and Speckled Faced Ewe: Justin Stream

 

Champion Commercial Black Faced Ewe: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Commercial Black Faced Ewe: Elise Badger

 

Champion Home Bred and Raised Commercial Ewe: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Home Bred and Raised Commercial Ewe: Karissa Stephenson

 

Champion Produce of Dam: Avery Bardole

Reserve Champion Produce of Dam: Cody Stephenson

 

Supreme Champion Ewe: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Supreme Ewe: Elise Badger

 

Champion Dorest Ram Lamb: Zachary Burbank

 

Champion Columbia Ram Lamb: Chanlyn Cunningham

 

Champion Commercial Ram Lamb: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Commercial Ram Lamb: Zachary Burbank

 

Supreme Champion Ram: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Supreme Ram: Zachary Burbank

 

Champion White, Speckled Face Market Lambs: Cody Stephenson

Reserve Champion White, Speckled Face Market Lambs: Aubrey Heupel

 

Champion Lightweight Black Face Market Lamb: Elise Badger

Reserve Champion Lightweight Black Face Market Lamb: Elise Badger

 

Champion Mediumweight Black Face Market Lamb: Kylee Rankin

Reserve Champion Mediumweight Black Face Market Lamb: Kara Reed

 

Champion Heavyweight Black Face Market Lamb: Tieryn Tucker

Reserve Champion Heavyweight Black Face Market Lamb: Kara Reed

 

Champion Community Lamb Barn Project: Autumn Stevens

Reserve Champion Community Lamb Barn Project: Katrina Heupel

 

Champion Community Lamb Barn Project Pairs: Caden Etherton

Reserve Champion Community Lamb Barn Project Pairs: Cayden Stream

 

Champion Home Raised and Bred Market Lamb: Karissa Stephenson

Reserve Champion Home Raised and Bred Market Lamb: Cody Stephenson

 

Grand Champion Market Lamb: Elise Badger

Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb: Elise Badger

 

Champion Rate of Gain: Tieryn Tucker and Caden Etherton

 

Champion Pen of Three: Riley Rankin

Reserve Champion Pen of Three: Cody Stephenson

 

Champion Senior Showman: Tieryn Tucker

 

Champion Intermediate Showman: Elise Badger

 

Champion Junior Showman: Riley Rankin