BREEDING ANIMALS
Champion Angus Heifer: Kaliyah Minnihan
Champion Red Angus Heifer: Gabe Ebersole
Champion Shorthorn Plus Heifer: Sam Fitzpatrick
Champion Foundation Simmental Heifer: Kayla Frederick
Reserve Champion Foundation Simmental Heifer: Makenna Ebersole
Champion Purebred Simmental Heifer: Bryce Stephenson
Reserve Champion Purebred Simmental Heifer: Krista Ebersole
Champion Gelbvieh Heifer: Peyton Minnehan
Champion County Raised Breeding Heifer: Owen Frederick
Champion Commercial Heifer: William Thorp
Reserve Champion Commercial Heifer: Paisley Lautner
Champion Cow Calf Pair: Ethan Frederick
Reserve Champion Cow Calf Pair: Kaliyah Minnihan
Grand Champion Breeding Heifer: William Thorp
Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Heifer: Kayla Frederick
3 rd Overall Champion Breeding Heifer: Paisley Lautner
Grand Champion Jr. Feeder Heifer Calf: Bryce Stephenson
Reserve Champion Jr. Feeder Heifer Calf: Ethan Frederick
Grand Champion Jr. Feeder Bull/Steer Calf: Bryce Stephenson
Grand Champion Bucket Calf: Rylee Mowrer
Reserve Grand Champion Bucket Calf: Logan Marshall
Grand Champion Return Bottle Bucket Calf: Holly Miller
MARKET ANIMALS
Champion AOB Market Steer: Calleigh Fitzpatrick
Grand Champion Lightweight Market Steer: Paisley Lautner
Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Steer: Matthew Gannon
Grand Champion Middleweight Market Steer: Elise Badger
Reserve Champion Middleweight Market Steer: Calleigh Fitzpatrick
Grand Champion Heavyweight Market Steer: Addison Gannon
Reserve Champion Heavyweight Market Steer: Emmett Minnehan
Grand Champion Market Heifer: Paisley Lautner
Grand Champion County Raised Steer: Logan Marshall
Champion Slick Shear Steer: Nathan Towers
Reserve Champion Slick Shear Steer: Callie Martin
Grand Champion Rate of Gain: Emmett Minnehan
Reserve Grand Champion Rate of Gain: Holly Miller
Grand Champion Market Beef: Elise Badger
Reserve Grand Champion Market Beef: Paisley Lautner
Champion Senior Showman: Kayla Frederick
Reserve Champion Senior Showman: Paisley Lautner
Champion Intermediate Showman: William Thorp
Reserve Champion Intermediate Showman: Kaliyah Minnihan
Champion Junior Showman: Owen Frederick
Reserve Champion Junior Showman: Samuel Fitzpatrick